Meet the Team

RETAIL

Renee Spainhour
Renee Spainhour
Mt Airy / Pilot Office Leader
Frankie Southard
Frankie Southard
Dobson Office Leader
Jose Minosa
Jose Minosa
Elkin Office Leader
Molly Michael
Molly Michael
Davidson Office Leader
LInda Hayes
Linda Hayes
Billing
Traci Parries
Traci Parries
Customer Service Representative
Amber Tolbert
Amber Tolbert
Customer Service Representative
Annie Sanchez
Annie Sanchez
Customer Service Representative
AngieNunn
Angie Nunn
Cashier
LizziePoole
Lizzie Poole
Customer Service Representative

Sabrina Thomas
Customer Service Representative

Sydney Sands
Business Services Representative

COMMUNICATIONS TECHNICIANS

Craig
Craig Burkhart
Communications Technician
Kevin Starr
Kevin Starr
Communications Technician
Doug
Doug Everhart
Area Leader
Matt Cockerham
Matt Cockerham
Communications Technician
Danny Martin
Danny Martin
Communications Technician
Greg Johnson
Greg Johnson
Communications Technician
Grant Simmons
Grant Simmons
Security Technician
Jon Cruise
Jon Cruise
Communications Technician
Chris Hayes
Chris Hayes
Communications Technician
Greg Dollyhite
Greg Dollyhite
Communications Technician
Tony Cox
Tony Cox
Security Technician
AnthonyCasey
Anthony Casey
Communications Technician
JuanHernandez
Juan Hernandez
Communications Technician
MattThomas
Matt Thomas
Communications Technician
JakeDellinger
Jake Dellinger
Communications Technician
JakeDellinger
Matt Whitt
Communications Technician
JakeDellinger
Matt Watkins
Communications Technician
JakeDellinger
Brant Watts
Communications Technician
ChrisDavis
Chris Davis
Facilities Technician
JakeDellinger
Scotty Brintle
Grounds Maintenance Technician
JakeDellinger
Andrew Byrd
Headend Technician

NETWORKING

Nathan Bowman
Nathan Bowman
Network Technician
Kris Johnson
Kris Johnson
Network Technician
Chris Danley
Chris Danley
Network Support Supervisor
Jacob Leftwich
Jacob Leftwich
Network Support
JBass
Jonathan Bass
Network Engineer
JBass
Jonathan Bass
Network Engineer
JBass
Justin Puckett
Network Support

ENGINEERING

Ken Harris
Ken Harris
Engineer
Tracy Hawks
Tracy Hawks
Engineer

CALL CENTER

Carmen Smith
Carmen Smith
Cads/Mapping
Sandra Gregory
Sandra Gregory
Call Center Representative

Beth Key
Call Center Supervisor

Austin Smith
Call Center Representative

PURCHASING AGENT / WAREHOUSE & ACCOUNTING

David Sowards
David Sowards
Purchasing Agent/Warehouse
Trena Schumaker
Trena Schumaker
Financial Operations Assistant
Liz Johnson
Liz Johnson
Staff Accountant

 

Not pictured:

Tyler Wall – Call Center Representative

©2017 Copyright Piedmont Telephone Membership Corporation. All rights reserved

Internet Communications by The Richland Group